The results of your search is showing courses in multiple departments.
Course # | Title | Hours | Notes | Enrollments |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEE:2015:0A01
Discussion |
Course Title is
Civil Engineering Tools
Instructors:
William Eichinger
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:2015:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
2 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
15
of 36 enrolled
|
CEE:2050:0EXW |
Course Title is
Severe and Unusual Weather
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
Jing Zeng
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
33
of 50 enrolled
|
CEE:2240:0001 |
Course Title is
Digital Drafting with AutoCAD
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 or SCLP:2810 or TDSN:2210 or MTLS:2910
Instructors:
Sarah Gutowski
(Primary Instructor),
Monica Correia
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 12:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art/Art History UG majors or Engr UG majors.
|
Completed
12
of 12 enrolled
|
CEE:2240:0002 |
Course Title is
Digital Drafting with AutoCAD
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 or SCLP:2810 or TDSN:2210 or MTLS:2910
Instructors:
Sarah Gutowski
(Primary Instructor),
Monica Correia
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 12:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
3
of 6 enrolled
|
CEE:3001:0001 |
Course Title is
Leadership Skills for Engineers
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Richard Fosse
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
62
of 72 enrolled
|
CEE:3003:0001 |
Course Title is
Project Management Skills
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Richard Fosse
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
70
of 72 enrolled
|
CEE:3084:0001 |
Course Title is
Project Design & Management Civil Engrg
Prerequisites:
CEE:3763 and CEE:3533 and CEE:3371 and CEE:3155 and CEE:3003
more
Instructors:
Paul Hanley
(Primary Instructor),
Richard Fosse
(Team Teacher)
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
TILE
|
Completed
8
of 20 enrolled
|
CEE:3136:0001 |
Course Title is
Design of Concrete Structures
Instructors:
Asghar Bhatti
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 12:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 10:00:00 CST 2017
1245
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
43
of 45 enrolled
|
CEE:3142:0001 |
Course Title is
Quality Control
Prerequisites:
STAT:2020
Instructors:
Ruben Beltran Del Rio
(Primary Instructor),
Rachel Hageman
(Teaching Assistant)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 22:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017
2217
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
78
of 102 enrolled
|
CEE:3530:0AAA
Lecture |
Course Title is
Geomechanics
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Colby Swan
(Primary Instructor)
This section is automatically added.
Start and end times:
Mon Oct 02 18:30:00 CDT 2017 - Mon Oct 02 20:30:00 CDT 2017
Mon Oct 02 18:30:00 CDT 2017
301
LC
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 12:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017
1505
SC
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
61
of 75 enrolled
|
CEE:3530:0A01
Lab |
Course Title is
Geomechanics
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Colby Swan
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:3530:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
18
of 19 enrolled
|
CEE:3530:0A02
Lab |
Course Title is
Geomechanics
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Colby Swan
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:3530:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
13
of 19 enrolled
|
CEE:3530:0A03
Lab |
Course Title is
Geomechanics
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Colby Swan
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:3530:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
13
of 19 enrolled
|
CEE:3530:0A04
Lab |
Course Title is
Geomechanics
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Colby Swan
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:3530:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
17
of 18 enrolled
|
CEE:3533:0001 |
Course Title is
Principles of Structural Engineering
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Jasbir Arora
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 14:30:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 12:30:00 CST 2017
LR2
VAN
|
4 s.h.
|
|
Completed
63
of 72 enrolled
|
CEE:3763:0001 |
Course Title is
Principles of Transportation Engineering
Instructors:
David Lee
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 14:30:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 12:30:00 CST 2017
140
SH
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
56
of 96 enrolled
|
CEE:3997:0001 |
Course Title is
Engineering Service Project
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Craig Just
(Primary Instructor)
|
1, 2, 3 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
|
Completed
5
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:3998:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Individual Investigations Civil Engr
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:4118:0001 |
Course Title is
Probabilistic Methods in Hydroscience
Prerequisites:
STAT:2020 and MATH:2560
Start and end times:
10:00A - 11:15A
MW
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Gabriele Villarini
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 12:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
0
of 25 enrolled
|
CEE:4119:0001 |
Course Title is
Hydrology
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2510
Instructors:
Ricardo Mantilla
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 17:30:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 19:30:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 17:30:00 CST 2017
4030
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
14
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4135:0001 |
Course Title is
Structural Modeling & Health Monitoring
Prerequisites:
CEE:3533 and ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Salam Rahmatalla
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 17:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 15:00:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
12
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4157:0001 |
Course Title is
Environmental Engineering Design
Prerequisites:
CEE:3155
Instructors:
Timothy Mattes
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 22:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017
3321
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 35 enrolled
|
CEE:4158:0001 |
Course Title is
Solid and Hazardous Wastes
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Timothy Mattes
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 17:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 15:00:00 CST 2017
2133
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
6
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4164:0001 |
Course Title is
Design of Wood Structures
Prerequisites:
CEE:3533
Instructors:
Christopher Stoakes
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
15
of 35 enrolled
|
CEE:4187:0001 |
Course Title is
Statistics for Experimenters
Instructors:
Patrick O'Shaughnessy
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 12:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017
C410
CPHB
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 25 enrolled
|
CEE:4210:0001 |
Course Title is
Found of Env Chemistry and Microbiology
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gregory LeFevre
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 12:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017
N103
LC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4374:0001 |
Course Title is
Water Resource Design
Prerequisites:
CEE:3371
Instructors:
A Odgaard
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 22:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 20:00:00 CST 2017
140
SH
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 96 enrolled
|
CEE:4511:0001 |
Course Title is
Numerical Calculations
Prerequisites:
MATH:2560
Instructors:
Shaoping Xiao
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 17:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 15:00:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 40 enrolled
|
CEE:4532:0001 |
Course Title is
Fundamentals of Vibrations
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Asghar Bhatti
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 17:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017
1245
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
18
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4533:0AAA
Lecture |
Course Title is
Finite Element I
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Jia Lu
(Primary Instructor)
This section is automatically added.
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 14:30:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 12:30:00 CST 2017
1245
SC
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 45 enrolled
|
CEE:4533:0A10
Lab |
Course Title is
Finite Element I
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Jia Lu
(Primary Instructor)
CEE:4533:0AAA will be automatically added with this section
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 45 enrolled
|
CEE:4539:0002 |
Course Title is
Foundations of Structures
Prerequisites:
CEE:3530
Instructors:
Christopher Stoakes
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
22
of 32 enrolled
|
CEE:4762:0001 |
Course Title is
Design of Transportation Systems
Prerequisites:
CEE:3763
Instructors:
Paul Hanley
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
33
of 54 enrolled
|
CEE:4763:0001 |
Course Title is
Traffic Engineering
Prerequisites:
CEE:3763
Instructors:
Paul Hanley
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
12
of 25 enrolled
|
CEE:5091:0001 |
Course Title is
Grad Sem: Struc/Mech/Matls
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jasbir Arora
(Primary Instructor)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
11
of 10 enrolled
|
CEE:5095:0001 |
Course Title is
Career Paths in Sustainable Water Development
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Blake Rupe
(Primary Instructor)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
17
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5096:0001 |
Course Title is
Water, Energy, Food Nexus Seminar
Instructors:
David Cwiertny
(Primary Instructor),
Gabriele Villarini
(Team Teacher)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
57
of 120 enrolled
|
CEE:5097:0001 |
Course Title is
Coaching Seminar on Commun Water Science
Instructors:
Witold Krajewski
(Primary Instructor),
Michelle Scherer
(Team Teacher)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
32
of 90 enrolled
|
CEE:5150:0001 |
Course Title is
Environmental Chemistry
Prerequisites:
CHEM:1120
Instructors:
Richard Valentine
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 14:30:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 12:30:00 CST 2017
E120
AJB
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
20
of 40 enrolled
|
CEE:5369:0001 |
Course Title is
Intermediate Mechanics of Fluids
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2510
Instructors:
Frederick Stern
(Primary Instructor),
Timur Dogan
(Teaching Assistant),
Dong-Hwan Kim
(Teaching Assistant)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 14:30:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 12:30:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
18
of 43 enrolled
|
CEE:5380:0001 |
Course Title is
Fluid Flows in Environmental Systems
Instructors:
Corey Markfort
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5410:0001 |
Course Title is
Politics and Economics of FEWS
Start and end times:
10:00A - 11:15A
MW
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Gabriele Villarini
(Primary Instructor),
David Cwiertny
(Team Teacher)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
28
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5513:0001 |
Course Title is
Mathematical Methods in Engineering
Prerequisites:
MATH:2550 and MATH:2560
Instructors:
Kyung Choi
(Primary Instructor),
Yuanming Luo
(Teaching Assistant)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 19:30:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017
3505
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
16
of 50 enrolled
|
CEE:5540:0001 |
Course Title is
Intermed Mechanics of Deformable Bodies
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Sharif Rahman
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Oct 11 18:30:00 CDT 2017 - Wed Oct 11 20:00:00 CDT 2017
Wed Oct 11 18:30:00 CDT 2017
4030
SC
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 08 18:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 08 20:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 08 18:30:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
13
of 42 enrolled
|
CEE:5875:0001 |
Course Title is
Perspectives in Biocatalysis
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Daniel Quinn
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 12:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017
E226
AJB
|
1 s.h.
|
|
Completed
9
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5990:0001 |
Course Title is
Structural Engineering Practicum A
Prerequisites:
CEE:3136 and CEE:4535
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Asghar Bhatti
(Primary Instructor)
|
2 s.h.
|
|
Completed
5
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:5991:0001 |
Course Title is
Structural Engineering Practicum B
Prerequisites:
CEE:5990
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Asghar Bhatti
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
|
Completed
2
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:5998:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Indiv Investigatns Civil & Environ Eng
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
ARR
|
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:5999:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Research Civil & Environ Eng MS Thesis
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
ARR
|
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:7999:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Research Civil & Environ Eng PhD Diss
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
ARR
|
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0001 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Tanner Mothershead
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 17:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0002 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Timmy Alarcon Aldrete Wolf
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 22:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0003 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Maria Alarcon Aldrete Wolf
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 07:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 09:30:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 07:30:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0004 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 12:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0005 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 22:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2020:0001 |
Course Title is
Exploring Thrown Forms in Clay II
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010
Instructors:
Benjamin Upchurch
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 12:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
15
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2020:0002 |
Course Title is
Exploring Thrown Forms in Clay II
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 22:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
14
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:3010:0001 |
Course Title is
Advanced Clay Forming III
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 and CERM:2020
Instructors:
Andrew Casto
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 17:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 15:00:00 CST 2017
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:4099:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Undergraduate Individual Instruction
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
1, 2, 3 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Independent studies are only granted in very limited circumstances and must be approved by the professor, Director of Undergraduate Studies, and Curriculum Committee a semester prior to the independent study. See Advisor for procedure and paperwork.
more
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CERM:6075:0001 |
Course Title is
Ceramics Workshop
Prerequisites:
CERM:4010
Instructors:
Andrew Casto
(Primary Instructor)
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 13 enrolled
|
CERM:6099:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Graduate Indiv Instruction in Ceramics
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
ARR
|
Restricted for all students.
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000A
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
322
of 354 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000B
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
480
of 543 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000C
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Natalia Alexeeva
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
478
of 553 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0002
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0003
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0004
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0005
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0011
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 27 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0012
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0013
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0014
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 27 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0015
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor),
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0022
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0023
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0024
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
28
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0025
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0030
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
20
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0031
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0032
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0033
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0034
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0035
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0042
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0043
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0044
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0051
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0052
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0053
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0054
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0055
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0062
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0063
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0064
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0065
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0071
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0072
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0073
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0074
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0075
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Chethya Upalakshi Ranasinghe
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
19
of 26 enrolled
|