The results of your search is showing courses in multiple departments.
Course # | Title | Hours | Notes | Enrollments |
---|---|---|---|---|
CCP:1302:0001 |
Course Title is
Office Etiquette for the Workplace
This course has specific requirements
view
Subsession: Off-cycle
Tue Oct 24 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Tue Dec 05 00:00:00 CST 2017
Instructors:
Jessica Boyle
(Primary Instructor),
Caitlin Hillman
(Team Teacher),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
1 s.h.
|
|
Completed
28
of 30 enrolled
|
CCP:1303:0001 |
Course Title is
Successful Teamwork for the Workplace
This course has specific requirements
view
Subsession: Off-cycle
Mon Oct 23 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Mon Dec 04 00:00:00 CST 2017
Start and end times:
6:30P - 8:35P
M
200
CC
10/23/2017 - 12/04/2017
Instructors:
Kurt Griebel
(Primary Instructor),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
1 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 30 enrolled
|
CCP:1304:0EXU |
Course Title is
Job Search Essentials
This course has specific requirements
view
Subsession: Off-cycle
Mon Aug 21 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Fri Sep 29 00:00:00 CDT 2017
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
Sarah Kiburz
(Primary Instructor),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
1 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
29
of 40 enrolled
|
CCP:1304:0EXV |
Course Title is
Job Search Essentials
This course has specific requirements
view
Subsession: Off-cycle
Mon Oct 23 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Fri Dec 08 00:00:00 CST 2017
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
Sarah Kiburz
(Primary Instructor),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
1 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
39
of 40 enrolled
|
CCP:1306:0002 |
Course Title is
UI STEP - Student to Employed Profession
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Josh Frahm
(Primary Instructor),
Cindy Seyfer
(Course Supervisor)
|
2 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Contact instructor (Josh Frahm), 311 CALH or 384-4024, to override restriction.
more
|
Completed
18
of 30 enrolled
|
CCP:2004:0EXV |
Course Title is
Internships: Search, Secure, and Succeed
Subsession: Off-cycle
Sun Oct 22 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Tue Dec 05 00:00:00 CST 2017
Start and end times:
5:00P - 6:15P
T
WWW/Plus Meeting
10/22/2017 - 12/05/2017
Instructors:
Jennifer Noyce
(Primary Instructor),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
1 s.h.
|
Restricted to 1st & 2nd year undergrads.
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
29
of 40 enrolled
|
CCP:2020:0001 |
Course Title is
Washington Center Internship Program
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
James Seyfer
(Primary Instructor),
Sherry Rhinehart
(Team Teacher),
Lindsay Adolphs
(Course Supervisor)
|
ARR
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Contact the Career Center, C310 PC or 335-1023, to override restriction and obtain program details.
more
|
Completed
1
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CCP:3104:0EXV |
Course Title is
Defining Your Career Path
This course has specific requirements
view
Subsession: Off-cycle
Mon Oct 23 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Fri Dec 08 00:00:00 CST 2017
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
Lindsay Adolphs
(Primary Instructor),
Jamie Lang
(Team Teacher),
Amanda McFadden
(Course Supervisor)
|
2 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
35
of 40 enrolled
|
CCP:3169:0001 |
Course Title is
Internship in Graduate Studies
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Sherry Rhinehart
(Primary Instructor),
Lisa McKirgan
(Course Supervisor)
|
0 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Contact Pomerantz Career Center, C-310 PC, to override restriction.
|
Completed
18
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CCP:3203:0EXV |
Course Title is
Investment Wise: Personal Investment
Subsession: Off-cycle
Mon Aug 21 00:00:00 CDT 2017 -
Fri Nov 10 00:00:00 CST 2017
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
David Baumgartner
(Primary Instructor),
Amanda McFadden
(Course Supervisor)
|
2 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
51
of 52 enrolled
|
CEE:0000:0001 |
Course Title is
Civil Engineering Internship/Co-op
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Kelli Delfosse
(Primary Instructor)
|
0 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Contact Student Development Center, 3124 SC, to override restriction.
|
Completed
3
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0BBB
Lecture |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Bill McClelland
(Primary Instructor),
Mary Kosloski
(Team Teacher)
This section is automatically added.
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 19:30:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017
W290
CB
|
0 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
196
of 220 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B01
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Alex Maruszczak
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
21
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B02
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Alex Maruszczak
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
20
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B03
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Kacey Garber
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
21
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B04
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Stirling Lemme
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
21
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B05
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Alex Maruszczak
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
22
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B06
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Kacey Garber
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
20
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B07
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Adam Cossette
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
22
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B08
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Stirling Lemme
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
20
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B09
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Stirling Lemme
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
19
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0B10
Lab/Discussion |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Kacey Garber
(Teaching Assistant)
CEE:1030:0BBB will be automatically added with this section
|
4 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
10
of 22 enrolled
|
CEE:1030:0AAA |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science
Instructors:
Bill McClelland
(Primary Instructor),
Mary Kosloski
(Team Teacher)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 19:30:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 17:30:00 CST 2017
W290
CB
|
3 s.h.
|
Registration Information:
For lab GE credit, register for 4 s.h.; for non-lab GE credit, register for 3 s.h. No prior registration in EES:1030 or EES:1050.
more
|
Completed
118
of 120 enrolled
|
CEE:1031:0001 |
Course Title is
Introduction to Earth Science Laboratory
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Bill McClelland
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
|
Completed
0
of 10 enrolled
|
CEE:2050:0EXW |
Course Title is
Severe and Unusual Weather
Arranged Time
World Wide Web
Instructors:
Jing Zeng
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
DOE Distance Course (EX*)
|
Completed
33
of 50 enrolled
|
CEE:2240:0001 |
Course Title is
Digital Drafting with AutoCAD
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 or SCLP:2810 or TDSN:2210 or MTLS:2910
Instructors:
Sarah Gutowski
(Primary Instructor),
Monica Correia
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 12:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art/Art History UG majors or Engr UG majors.
|
Completed
12
of 12 enrolled
|
CEE:2240:0002 |
Course Title is
Digital Drafting with AutoCAD
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 or SCLP:2810 or TDSN:2210 or MTLS:2910
Instructors:
Sarah Gutowski
(Primary Instructor),
Monica Correia
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 12:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
3
of 6 enrolled
|
CEE:3001:0001 |
Course Title is
Leadership Skills for Engineers
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Richard Fosse
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
Restricted to Engineering majors. Contact the Associate Dean to override restriction for students who are non-engineering majors.
|
Completed
62
of 72 enrolled
|
CEE:3533:0001 |
Course Title is
Principles of Structural Engineering
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Jasbir Arora
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 12:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 14:30:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 12:30:00 CST 2017
LR2
VAN
|
4 s.h.
|
|
Completed
63
of 72 enrolled
|
CEE:3997:0001 |
Course Title is
Engineering Service Project
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Craig Just
(Primary Instructor)
|
1, 2, 3 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
|
Completed
5
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CEE:4119:0001 |
Course Title is
Hydrology
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2510
Instructors:
Ricardo Mantilla
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 17:30:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 19:30:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 17:30:00 CST 2017
4030
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
14
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:4157:0001 |
Course Title is
Environmental Engineering Design
Prerequisites:
CEE:3155
Instructors:
Timothy Mattes
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 22:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017
3321
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 35 enrolled
|
CEE:4164:0001 |
Course Title is
Design of Wood Structures
Prerequisites:
CEE:3533
Instructors:
Christopher Stoakes
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
15
of 35 enrolled
|
CEE:4187:0001 |
Course Title is
Statistics for Experimenters
Instructors:
Patrick O'Shaughnessy
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 12:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 10:00:00 CST 2017
C410
CPHB
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 25 enrolled
|
CEE:4374:0001 |
Course Title is
Water Resource Design
Prerequisites:
CEE:3371
Instructors:
A Odgaard
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 22:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 20:00:00 CST 2017
140
SH
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 96 enrolled
|
CEE:4511:0001 |
Course Title is
Numerical Calculations
Prerequisites:
MATH:2560
Instructors:
Shaoping Xiao
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 17:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 15:00:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 40 enrolled
|
CEE:4539:0002 |
Course Title is
Foundations of Structures
Prerequisites:
CEE:3530
Instructors:
Christopher Stoakes
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
22
of 32 enrolled
|
CEE:5095:0001 |
Course Title is
Career Paths in Sustainable Water Development
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Blake Rupe
(Primary Instructor)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
17
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5097:0001 |
Course Title is
Coaching Seminar on Commun Water Science
Instructors:
Witold Krajewski
(Primary Instructor),
Michelle Scherer
(Team Teacher)
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
32
of 90 enrolled
|
CEE:5153:0001 |
Course Title is
Fund Environmental Sampling and Analysis
Prerequisites:
CHEM:1120
Instructors:
Craig Just
(Primary Instructor),
Keri Hornbuckle
(Team Teacher)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
13
of 25 enrolled
|
CEE:5380:0001 |
Course Title is
Fluid Flows in Environmental Systems
Instructors:
Corey Markfort
(Primary Instructor)
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 30 enrolled
|
CEE:5540:0001 |
Course Title is
Intermed Mechanics of Deformable Bodies
Prerequisites:
ENGR:2750
Instructors:
Sharif Rahman
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Oct 11 18:30:00 CDT 2017 - Wed Oct 11 20:00:00 CDT 2017
Wed Oct 11 18:30:00 CDT 2017
4030
SC
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 08 18:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 08 20:00:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 08 18:30:00 CST 2017
3315
SC
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
13
of 42 enrolled
|
CEE:5991:0001 |
Course Title is
Structural Engineering Practicum B
Prerequisites:
CEE:5990
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
Instructors:
Asghar Bhatti
(Primary Instructor)
|
1 s.h.
|
|
Completed
2
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0001 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Tanner Mothershead
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 17:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 15:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0002 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Timmy Alarcon Aldrete Wolf
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 22:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0003 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Maria Alarcon Aldrete Wolf
(Primary Instructor),
Andrew Casto
(Course Supervisor)
Start and end times:
Fri Dec 15 07:30:00 CST 2017 - Fri Dec 15 09:30:00 CST 2017
Fri Dec 15 07:30:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0004 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 12:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2010:0005 |
Course Title is
Exploring Forms in Clay I
Prerequisites:
ARTS:1510 and ARTS:1520
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Wed Dec 13 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Wed Dec 13 22:00:00 CST 2017
Wed Dec 13 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
13
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2020:0001 |
Course Title is
Exploring Thrown Forms in Clay II
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010
Instructors:
Benjamin Upchurch
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Thu Dec 14 10:00:00 CST 2017 - Thu Dec 14 12:00:00 CST 2017
Thu Dec 14 10:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
15
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:2020:0002 |
Course Title is
Exploring Thrown Forms in Clay II
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010
Instructors:
Josh Van Stippen
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Mon Dec 11 20:00:00 CST 2017 - Mon Dec 11 22:00:00 CST 2017
Mon Dec 11 20:00:00 CST 2017
|
3 s.h.
|
Restricted to Art & Art History undergraduate majors/minors.
|
Completed
14
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:3010:0001 |
Course Title is
Advanced Clay Forming III
Prerequisites:
CERM:2010 and CERM:2020
Instructors:
Andrew Casto
(Primary Instructor)
Start and end times:
Tue Dec 12 15:00:00 CST 2017 - Tue Dec 12 17:00:00 CST 2017
Tue Dec 12 15:00:00 CST 2017
|
4 s.h.
|
Restricted to majors.
|
Completed
12
of 14 enrolled
|
CERM:4099:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Undergraduate Individual Instruction
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
1, 2, 3 s.h.
|
Restricted for all students.
Registration Information:
Independent studies are only granted in very limited circumstances and must be approved by the professor, Director of Undergraduate Studies, and Curriculum Committee a semester prior to the independent study. See Advisor for procedure and paperwork.
more
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CERM:6099:0IND
Independent Study |
Course Title is
Graduate Indiv Instruction in Ceramics
This course has specific requirements
view
Arranged Time
Arranged Location
|
ARR
|
Restricted for all students.
|
Completed
0
of Unlimited enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000A
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
322
of 354 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000B
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
480
of 543 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:000C
Lecture |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Natalia Alexeeva
(Primary Instructor)
Choose
1 Discussion
when registering
Midterm Exams
|
3 s.h.
|
|
Completed
478
of 553 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0002
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0003
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0004
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0005
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0011
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 27 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0012
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0013
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0014
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 27 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0015
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor),
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0022
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0023
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0024
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
28
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0025
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0030
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
20
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0031
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0032
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0033
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0034
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0035
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0042
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
27
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0043
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Jacob Hackbarth
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0044
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0051
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0052
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0053
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Katherine Sulaitis
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0054
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0055
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0062
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0063
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Soe Tun
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0064
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
26
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0065
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Kathryn Mauger-Sonnek
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0071
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0072
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0073
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0074
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
23
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0075
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Chethya Upalakshi Ranasinghe
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
19
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0076
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Chethya Upalakshi Ranasinghe
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
12
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0082
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0083
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0084
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0085
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Gavin Parker
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
25
of 28 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0091
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Dagen Hughes
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
24
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0092
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Russell Larsen
(Primary Instructor),
Sidney DeBie
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
21
of 26 enrolled
|
CHEM:1070:0093
Discussion |
Course Title is
General Chemistry I
This course has specific requirements
view
Instructors:
Chethya Upalakshi Ranasinghe
(Teaching Assistant)
Choose
1 Lecture
when registering
|
0 s.h.
|
|
Completed
22
of 26 enrolled
|