Skip to main content

The list below displays the instructors available for this section

Name Role
Achutan, P Primary Instructor
Affholter, Dennis Primary Instructor
An, Hyonggin Primary Instructor
Anderson, Rachel Primary Instructor
Andsager, Julie Primary Instructor
Anthony, Renee Primary Instructor
Anton, Daniel Primary Instructor
Aquilino, Mary Primary Instructor
Armstead, Theresa Primary Instructor
Arndt, Stephan Primary Instructor
Atchison, Christopher Primary Instructor
Bahensky, James Primary Instructor
Bao, Wei Primary Instructor
Barnette, J Primary Instructor
Bickett-Weddle, Danelle Primary Instructor
Black, Donald Primary Instructor
Blanck, Peter Primary Instructor
Breuer, George Primary Instructor
Burmeister, Leon Primary Instructor
Burns, Trudy Primary Instructor
Bylund-Lincoln, Carma Primary Instructor
Campo, Shelly Primary Instructor
Carnahan, Ryan Primary Instructor
Cavanaugh, Joe Primary Instructor
Cerhan, James Primary Instructor
Chaloner, Kathryn Primary Instructor
Charlton, Mary Primary Instructor
Chrischilles, Elizabeth Primary Instructor
Clark, Mary Primary Instructor
Clarke, William Primary Instructor
Coffey, Christopher Primary Instructor
Cook, Thomas Primary Instructor
Coulter, Joe Primary Instructor
Cowles, Kate Primary Instructor
Cram, Peter Primary Instructor
Currier, Russell Primary Instructor
Cyphert, Stacey Primary Instructor
Dawson, Deborah Primary Instructor
Dawson, Jeffrey Primary Instructor
DeFurio, Anthony Primary Instructor
Dennis, Leslie Primary Instructor
Desjardin, Lucy Primary Instructor
Doebbeling, Bradley Primary Instructor
Doern, Gary Primary Instructor
Donham, Kelley Primary Instructor
Ferguson, Kristi Primary Instructor
Fethke, Nathan Primary Instructor
Fiedorowicz, Jess Primary Instructor
Field, Bill Primary Instructor
Fuortes, Laurence Primary Instructor
Galask, Rudolph Primary Instructor
Gentsch, Dawn Primary Instructor
George, Andrew Primary Instructor
Gerr, Fredric Primary Instructor
Gilchrist, Mary Primary Instructor
Gill, James Primary Instructor
Gittler, Josephine Primary Instructor
Gray, Gregory Primary Instructor
Greene, Barry Primary Instructor
Hausler, William Primary Instructor
Heiden, Erin Primary Instructor
Heitbrink, William Primary Instructor
Hemmingson-Van Beek, Marta Primary Instructor
Herwaldt, Loreen Primary Instructor
Hesson, William Primary Instructor
Hockenberry, Jason Primary Instructor
Hohl, Raymond Primary Instructor
Hsu, Shu-Ying Primary Instructor
Huang, Jian Primary Instructor
Janz, Kathleen Primary Instructor
Jones, Martin Primary Instructor
Jones, Michael Primary Instructor
Kaboli, Peter Primary Instructor
Kaskie, Brian Primary Instructor
Kelly, Kevin Primary Instructor
Kim, Yong-Chan Primary Instructor
Kline, Joel Primary Instructor
Kohatsu, Neal Primary Instructor
Lang, Joseph Primary Instructor
Langbehn, Douglas Primary Instructor
Lauer, Ronald Primary Instructor
Lehmler, Hans-Joachim Primary Instructor
Levey, Samuel Primary Instructor
Liu, Dawei Primary Instructor
Logue, Mark Primary Instructor
Lowe, John Primary Instructor
Ludewig, Gabriele Primary Instructor
Lynch, Charles Primary Instructor
Lynch, Nancy Primary Instructor
Mahoney, Larry Primary Instructor
McCue, Maureen Primary Instructor
Meier, Jeffery Primary Instructor
Merchant, James Primary Instructor
Momany, Elizabeth Primary Instructor
Murphy, Richard Primary Instructor
Murray, Jeffrey Primary Instructor
Nathan, Peter Primary Instructor
Nothwehr, Faryle Primary Instructor
O'Shaughnessy, Patrick Primary Instructor
Ohsfeldt, Robert Primary Instructor
Oleson, Jacob Primary Instructor
Osterberg, David Primary Instructor
Parker, Edith Primary Instructor
Peek-Asa, Corinne Primary Instructor
Pendergast, Jane Primary Instructor
Pentella, Michael Primary Instructor
Perencevich, Eli Primary Instructor
Peters, Thomas Primary Instructor
Petersen, Christine Primary Instructor
Peterson, Nelson Primary Instructor
Pfaller, Michael Primary Instructor
Pfohl, Bruce Primary Instructor
Phillips, Kirk Primary Instructor
Polgreen, Philip Primary Instructor
Price, James Primary Instructor
Prussing, Erica Primary Instructor
Prybil, Lawrence Primary Instructor
Quinlisk, Patricia Primary Instructor
Ramirez, Marizen Primary Instructor
Rice, Ann Primary Instructor
Riggs, Sheila Primary Instructor
Robertson, Larry Primary Instructor
Robinson, Jennifer Primary Instructor
Robnett, Michelle Primary Instructor
Romitti, Paul Primary Instructor
Rosenthal, Gary Primary Instructor
Rushton, Gerard Primary Instructor
Ryckman, Kelli Primary Instructor
Saftlas, Audrey Primary Instructor
Sanderson, Wayne Primary Instructor
Schneider, John Primary Instructor
Schootman, Mario Primary Instructor
Schrott, Helmut Primary Instructor
Schweizer, Marin Primary Instructor
Shochet, Tara Primary Instructor
Skinstad, Anne Primary Instructor
Smith, Brian Primary Instructor
Smith, Elaine Primary Instructor
Smith, Tara Primary Instructor
Snetselaar, Linda Primary Instructor
Sprince, Nancy Primary Instructor
Staley, John Primary Instructor
Stumbo, Phyllis Joy Primary Instructor
Thompson, Nancy Primary Instructor
Thorne, Peter Primary Instructor
Torner, James Primary Instructor
Tracy, Roger Primary Instructor
Uden-Holman, Tanya Primary Instructor
Vandyke, Don Primary Instructor
Vaughan, Emmett Primary Instructor
Vaughn, Thomas Primary Instructor
Vieland, Veronica Primary Instructor
Wagner, James Primary Instructor
Wakefield, Douglas Primary Instructor
Walkner, Laurie Primary Instructor
Wallace, Robert Primary Instructor
Wallis, Anne Primary Instructor
Wang, Kai Primary Instructor
Ward, Marcia Primary Instructor
Wehby, George Primary Instructor
Westermann, Jorg Primary Instructor
Wichman, Michael Primary Instructor
Willard, Pamela Primary Instructor
Wilson, Mary Primary Instructor
Wolinsky, Fredric Primary Instructor
Woodworth, George Primary Instructor
Woolson, Robert Primary Instructor
Xing, Yi Primary Instructor
Yang, Ginger Primary Instructor
Zamba, Gideon Primary Instructor
Zhang, Ying Primary Instructor
Zimmerman, Dale Primary Instructor
Zimmerman, M Bridget Primary Instructor
Zwerling, Craig Primary Instructor