Skip to main content

The list below displays the instructors available for this section

Name Role
Abram, Nancy Primary Instructor
Abram, Steven Primary Instructor
Adam, Matthew Primary Instructor
Allendorf, Lynn Primary Instructor
Amir, Rabah Primary Instructor
Anstreicher, Kurt Primary Instructor
Arneson, Scott Primary Instructor
Asay, Scott Primary Instructor
Baker, Barb Primary Instructor
Balakrishnan, Ramji Primary Instructor
Barker, David Primary Instructor
Bates, David Primary Instructor
Bathke, Josey Primary Instructor
Bellman, Beth Primary Instructor
Berg, Joyce Primary Instructor
Berry-Stoelzle, Thomas Primary Instructor
Blackhurst, Jennifer Primary Instructor
Bloedel, Kimberly Primary Instructor
Bourjaily, Pamela Primary Instructor
Brown, Ken Primary Instructor
Burer, Samuel Primary Instructor
Campbell, Ann Primary Instructor
Carroll, Thomas Primary Instructor
Chaffee, Jim Primary Instructor
Christensen-Szalanski, Jay Primary Instructor
Colbert, Amy Primary Instructor
Colbert, Michael Primary Instructor
Cole, Catherine Primary Instructor
Collins, Daniel Primary Instructor
Craig, Jennifer Primary Instructor
Cramer, Barton Primary Instructor
Crawford, Eean Primary Instructor
De Matta, Renato Primary Instructor
Den Adel, Kevin Primary Instructor
Deyak, David Primary Instructor
Doresca, Dimy Primary Instructor
Durnev, Art Primary Instructor
Dutchik, Lisa Primary Instructor
Dybevik, Heidi Primary Instructor
Eilers, Lee Primary Instructor
Elgin, Erin Primary Instructor
Fairfield, Clare Primary Instructor
Fasse, Janaleen Primary Instructor
Firth, Brady Primary Instructor
Follmer, Carl Primary Instructor
Frank, Sarah Primary Instructor
Frasier, David Primary Instructor
Frisvold, David Primary Instructor
Fuller, John Primary Instructor
Fulwider, Robert Primary Instructor
Gaeth, Gary Primary Instructor
Gallo, John Primary Instructor
Galusha, Yvonne Primary Instructor
Galvao, Antonio Primary Instructor
Gardial, Sarah Primary Instructor
Garfinkel, Jon Primary Instructor
Gervais, Martin Primary Instructor
Gleason, Cristi Primary Instructor
Gray, Jon Primary Instructor
Gruca, Thomas Primary Instructor
Hart, Jeffrey Primary Instructor
Hartman, Robert Primary Instructor
Hedgcock, William Primary Instructor
Hensley, David Primary Instructor
Highland, Patrick Primary Instructor
Hosmanek, Andrew Primary Instructor
Houge, Todd Primary Instructor
Hribar, Paul Primary Instructor
Jerz, Rick Primary Instructor
Johanns, Pat Primary Instructor
Johnson Klitgaard, Erin Primary Instructor
Jorgensen, James Primary Instructor
Knudson, Mary Primary Instructor
Krause, Kevin Primary Instructor
Kristof-Brown, Amy Primary Instructor
Ledolter, Johannes Primary Instructor
Lie, Erik Primary Instructor
Lowe, Timothy Primary Instructor
Luangrath, Andrea Primary Instructor
McCarty, Richard Primary Instructor
Mekies, Saul Primary Instructor
Melessa, Samuel Primary Instructor
Murphy, Mary Primary Instructor
Murry, John Primary Instructor
Nain, Amrita Primary Instructor
Nayakankuppam, Dj Primary Instructor
Nica, Alexandra Primary Instructor
Nolte, Janet Primary Instructor
Norris, Calvin Primary Instructor
Northrup, Jamie Primary Instructor
O'Boyle, Ernest Primary Instructor
O'Conner, Timothy Primary Instructor
Ohlmann, Jeffrey Primary Instructor
Olson, Eric Primary Instructor
Palmer, Michael Primary Instructor
Pant, Gautam Primary Instructor
Pant, Shagun Primary Instructor
Paxton, Jackie Primary Instructor
Penno, Mark Primary Instructor
Peter, Richard Primary Instructor
Petterson, Mark Primary Instructor
Pettibone, Roy Primary Instructor
Poirier, Alexandre Primary Instructor
Qian, Yiming Primary Instructor
Rajan, Sivakumar Primary Instructor
Richman, Brian Primary Instructor
Rickley, Marketa Primary Instructor
Rietz, Thomas Primary Instructor
Rouwenhorst, Rob Primary Instructor
Ruan, Bowen Primary Instructor
Russell, Gary Primary Instructor
Rynes-Weller, Sara Primary Instructor
Sa-Aadu, Jarjisu Primary Instructor
Smith, Jill Primary Instructor
Solow, John Primary Instructor
Song, Suyong Primary Instructor
Srinivasan, Padmini Primary Instructor
Steenhoek, Wade Primary Instructor
Stewart, Greg Primary Instructor
Stover, Peggy Primary Instructor
Street, Nick Primary Instructor
Stutzman, Michael Primary Instructor
Sulentic, Joseph Primary Instructor
Szeszycki, Donald Primary Instructor
Thenuwara, Hennadige Primary Instructor
Thomas, Barrett Primary Instructor
Thompson, Margaret Mary Primary Instructor
Tiwari, Ashish Primary Instructor
Trout, Robert Primary Instructor
Vijh, Anand Primary Instructor
Villamil, Anne Primary Instructor
Walker, Bob Primary Instructor
Walsh, Thomas Primary Instructor
Wang, Alice Primary Instructor
Westergaard, Nickolas Primary Instructor
Wilde, Jaron Primary Instructor
Williams, Michael Primary Instructor
Winkler, Mark Primary Instructor
Yang, Ying Primary Instructor
Yannelis, Nicholas Primary Instructor
Yao, Tong Primary Instructor
Zaharis, Catherine Primary Instructor
Zhao, Kang Primary Instructor
Ziebarth, Nicolas Primary Instructor